Concentus Musicus Wien
Zur TourneeConcentus Musicus Wien © Roberto MasottiOn Tour 01.06.16

Diego Fasolis, Arnold Schoenberg Chor, Wiebke Lehmkuhl, Luca Pisaroni, Genia Kühmeier, Steve Davislim

Orchestre Symphonique de Montréal
Zur TourneeKent Nagano © Anna HultOn Tour 11.03.19-25.03.19

Kent Nagano

Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra
Zur TourneePittsburg Symphony Orchestra © Michael SahaidaOn Tour 16.05.16-05.06.16

Manfred Honeck, Martin Grubinger, Daniil Trifonov, Leonidas Kavakos, Anne-Sophie Mutter

Sinfonia Varsovia
Zur TourneeSinfonia Varsofia © Miroslow PietruszynskiOn Tour 23.08.18-15.09.18

Krzysztof Penderecki, Anne-Sophie Mutter

105

Tourneen

Pittsburgh Symphony OrchestraManfred Honeck
  • Martin Grubinger
  • Daniil Trifonov
  • Leonidas Kavakos
  • Anne-Sophie Mutter
16.05.16 - 05.06.16
Academy of St Martin in the Fields
  • Murray Perahia
  • Tomo Keller
23.05.16 - 07.06.16
Concentus Musicus WienDiego Fasolis
  • Arnold Schoenberg Chor
  • Wiebke Lehmkuhl
  • Luca Pisaroni
  • Genia Kühmeier
  • Steve Davislim
01.06.16
Les Arts FlorissantsWilliam Christie
  • Katherine Watson
  • Tim Mead
  • Reinoud van Mechelen
  • André Morsch
18.06.16 - 20.06.16
City of Birmingham Symphony OrchestraKazuki Yamada
  • Hisako Kawamura
  • Pieter Wispelwey
20.06.16 - 04.07.16
Orchestre Philharmonique du LuxembourgGustavo Gimeno
  • Annette Dasch
  • Paul Lewis
01.07.16 - 03.07.16
Academy of St Martin in the Fields
  • Håkan Hardenberger
  • Tomo Keller
15.07.16 - 25.07.16
Stavanger Symphony OrchestraChristian Vásquez
  • Tine Thing Helseth
19.08.16 - 20.08.16
Bolivar Soloists
  • Pacho Flores
22.08.16 - 11.09.16
Rotterdam Philharmonic OrchestraYannick Nézet-Séguin
  • Gautier Capuçon
  • Sarah Connolly
  • Renaud Capuçon
26.08.16 - 28.08.16
Orchestre National du Capitole de ToulouseTugan Sokhiev
  • Christian Zacharias
16.09.16 - 17.09.16
Academy of St Martin in the Fields
  • Julia Fischer
  • Kit Armstrong
29.09.16 - 10.10.16
London Symphony OrchestraSir John Eliot Gardiner
  • Monteverdi Choir
  • Lucy Crowe
  • Jurgita Adamonytė
  • Patrick Grahl
09.10.16 - 24.10.16
Rotterdam Philharmonic OrchestraYannick Nézet-Séguin
  • Hélène Grimaud
17.10.16 - 19.10.16
Orquestra de CadaquésSir Neville Marriner
  • Augustin Hadelich
17.10.16 - 26.10.16
Die Deutsche Kammerphilharmonie Bremen
  • Christian Tetzlaff
03.11.16 - 10.11.16
Orquesta Sinfónica Nacional de MexicoCarlos Miguel Prieto
  • Gabriela Montero
  • Pacho Flores
09.11.16 - 22.11.16
Orchestre de Chambre de LausanneJoshua Weilerstein
  • Renaud Capuçon
10.11.16 - 19.11.16
London Philharmonic OrchestraRobin Ticciati
  • Anne-Sophie Mutter
  • Christian Tetzlaff
10.11.16 - 20.11.16
London Symphony OrchestraAndré Previn
    11.11.16
    Academy of St Martin in the Fields
    • Murray Perahia
    • Tomo Keller
    20.11.16 - 06.12.16
    Czech PhilharmonicJiří Bĕlohlávek
    • Khatia Buniatishvili
    27.11.16 - 01.12.16
    Amsterdam Sinfonietta
    • Thomas Hampson
    • Candida Thompson
    05.12.16 - 11.12.16An die ferne Geliebte
    Les Arts FlorissantsWilliam Christie
    • Emmanuelle de Negri
    • Katherine Watson
    • Tim Mead
    • Samuel Boden
    • Konstantin Wolff
    08.12.16 - 18.12.16Händel: The Messiah
    Orchestra of the Age of EnlightenmentMasaaki Suzuki
    • Anna Dennis
    • Robin Blaze
    • Jeremy Budd
    • Ashley Riches
    11.12.16 - 18.12.16Bach: Weihnachtsoratorium
    London Philharmonic OrchestraVladimir Jurowski
    • Jan Lisiecki
    15.12.16 - 21.12.16
    Academy of St Martin in the FieldsSir Neville Marriner
    • Yulianna Avdeeva
    • Renaud Capuçon
    17.12.16 - 20.12.16
    Academy of St Martin in the FieldsSir Neville Marriner
    • Joshua Bell
    • Arabella Steinbacher
    09.01.17 - 17.01.17
    Philharmonia OrchestraAndris Nelsons
    • Leif Ove Andsnes
    25.01.17 - 28.01.17
    Academy of St Martin in the Fields
    • Martin Fröst
    25.01.17 - 03.02.17
    St. Louis SymphonyDavid Robertson
    • Gil Shaham
    • Håkan Hardenberger
    07.02.17 - 12.02.17
    London Philharmonic OrchestraAndrés Orozco-Estrada
    • Xavier de Maistre
    12.02.17 - 18.02.17
    Gothenburg Symphony OrchestraAlain Altinoglu
    • Klaus Florian Vogt
    • Baiba Skride
    • Klara Ek
    13.02.17 - 20.02.17
    Rotterdam Philharmonic OrchestraYannick Nézet-Séguin
    • Jan Lisiecki
    15.03.17 - 21.03.17
    New York PhilharmonicAlan Gilbert
    • Yo-Yo Ma
    • Frank Peter Zimmermann
    • Christina Landshamer
    23.03.17 - 07.04.17
    Les Arts FlorissantsWilliam Christie
    • Xavier de Maistre
    23.03.17 - 26.03.17
    Deutsches Symphonie-Orchester BerlinAlan Buribayev
    • Daniel Müller-Schott
    • Simon Trpčeski
    • Alissa Margulis
    03.04.17 - 21.04.17Südamerika
    Orchestra of the Age of Enlightenment
    • Isabelle Faust
    17.04.17 - 23.04.17Mozart Violinkonzerte
    Orchestre National de LyonLeonard Slatkin
    • Hilary Hahn
    • Cameron Carpenter
    03.05.17 - 14.05.17
    Academy of St Martin in the Fields
    • Cameron Carpenter
    • Tomo Keller
    06.05.17 - 19.05.17Bach / Gershwiniana
    Amsterdam Sinfonietta
    • Miloš Karadaglić
    • Candida Thompson
    08.05.17 - 21.05.17
    Toronto Symphony OrchestraPeter Oundjian
    • Jan Lisiecki
    • Maxim Vengerov
    • Carla Huhtanen
    08.05.17 - 21.05.17
    Orpheus Chamber Orchestra New York
    • Alisa Weilerstein
    15.05.17 - 23.05.17
    Swedish Chamber Orchestra
    • Michael Collins
    • Henning Kraggerud
    17.05.17 - 23.05.17Südamerika
    London Philharmonic OrchestraVladimir Jurowski
    • Steven Isserlis
    • Jan Lisiecki
    22.05.17 - 23.05.17
    Les Arts Florissants
    • Xavier de Maistre
    24.06.17 - 04.07.17
    Amsterdam Sinfonietta
    • Martin Fröst
    • Candida Thompson
    27.06.17 - 02.07.17
    Amadeus Live Academy of St Martin in the Fields
      14.08.17 - 17.08.17Termine nach Absprache
      • Anne-Sophie Mutter
      • Lambert Orkis
      14.08.17 - 03.09.17
      Pittsburgh Symphony OrchestraManfred Honeck
      • Anne-Sophie Mutter
      • Matthias Goerne
      24.08.17 - 10.09.17
      Academy of St Martin in the Fields
      • Joshua Bell
      26.08.17 - 06.09.17
      Orchestra of the Age of Enlightenment
      • Kate Royal
      • Christine Rice
      27.08.17 - 12.09.17
      Swedish Chamber OrchestraThomas Dausgaard
      • Nina Stemme
      28.08.17 - 02.09.17
      NDR Radiophilharmonie HannoverAndrew Manze
        12.09.17 - 16.09.17
        Orchestre Philharmonique du LuxembourgGustavo Gimeno
        • Gautier Capuçon
        22.09.17 - 25.09.17
        Philharmonia OrchestraEsa-Pekka Salonen
          24.09.17 - 27.09.17
          Orquestra de CadaquésJaime Martín
          • Albrecht Mayer
          09.10.17 - 22.10.17
          Orchestra of the Age of EnlightenmentIvor Bolton
            13.10.17 - 21.10.17Händel: Semele
            Borusan Istanbul Philharmonic OrchestraSascha Goetzel
            • Vadim Repin
            • Daniel Hope
            20.10.17 - 24.10.17
            Academy of St Martin in the Fields
            • Murray Perahia
            26.10.17 - 09.11.17Beethoven-Zyklus
            Hungarian National Philharmonic OrchestraZoltán Kocsis
            • Yuja Wang
            28.10.17 - 12.11.17
            London Philharmonic OrchestraAlain Altinoglu
            • Patricia Kopatchinskaja
            10.11.17 - 17.11.17
            Hallé Orchestra ManchesterSir Mark Elder
            • Sabine Meyer
            20.11.17 - 27.11.17
            Mozarteumorchester SalzburgConstantinos Carydis
            • Baiba Skride
            • Nils Mönkemeyer
            27.11.17 - 03.12.17Mozart: Sinfonia Concertante
            China Philharmonic OrchestraLong Yu
            • Martin Grubinger
            04.12.17 - 17.12.17
            Les Arts FlorissantsWilliam Christie
              08.12.17 - 19.12.17Monteverdi: Selva Morale e spirituale
              Münchener KammerorchesterClemens Schuldt
              • Maurice Steger
              09.12.17 - 17.12.17
              Academy of St Martin in the Fields
              • Joshua Bell
              08.01.18 - 15.01.18
              Orchestre Philharmonique du LuxembourgGustavo Gimeno
              • Khatia Buniatishvili
              • Anja Harteros
              19.01.18 - 28.01.18
              Academy of St Martin in the Fields
              • Lucas & Arthur Jussen
              01.02.18 - 11.02.18
              Orquesta Sinfónica de GaliciaDima Slobodeniouk
              • Pablo Villegas
              • Leticia Moreno
              22.02.18 - 04.03.18
              London Symphony OrchestraSir John Eliot Gardiner
              • Maria João Pires
              01.03.18 - 03.03.18
              London Philharmonic OrchestraVladimir Jurowski
              • Ray Chen
              • Daniil Trifonov
              06.03.18 - 16.03.18
              Les Arts FlorissantsWilliam Christie
                10.03.18 - 15.03.18Händel: Ariodante
                Swedish Chamber OrchestraThomas Dausgaard
                • Brett Dean
                • Tabea Zimmermann
                • Claire Chase
                11.03.18 - 17.03.18Brandenburg Project
                Orchestra of the Age of Enlightenment
                • Mark Padmore
                22.03.18 - 03.04.18Bach: Matthäuspassion
                Tonhalle-Orchester ZürichLionel Bringuier
                • Igor Levit
                09.04.18 - 22.04.18
                Swedish Chamber OrchestraThomas Dausgaard
                • Isabelle Faust
                15.04.18 - 22.04.18
                Philharmonia OrchestraEsa-Pekka Salonen
                  17.04.18 - 26.04.18
                  Amsterdam Sinfonietta
                  • Andreas Ottensamer
                  • Candida Thompson
                  19.04.18 - 29.04.18
                  Gewandhausorchester LeipzigAndris Nelsons
                  • Yefim Bronfman
                  22.04.18 - 06.05.18
                  Rotterdam Philharmonic OrchestraYannick Nézet-Séguin
                  • Yuja Wang
                  23.04.18 - 29.04.18
                  Academy of St Martin in the FieldsSir Neville Marriner
                    03.05.18 - 09.05.18
                    Royal Scottish National OrchestraPeter Oundjian
                    • Nicola Benedetti
                    • Jan Vogler
                    • Martin Stadtfeld
                    10.05.18 - 20.05.18
                    Orchestra of the Age of Enlightenment
                      11.05.18 - 25.05.18R. Strauss: Der Rosenkavalier (Stummfilm 1925 mit Original-Musik)
                      London Symphony OrchestraMichael Tilson Thomas
                        22.05.18 - 28.05.18
                        The Philadelphia OrchestraYannick Nézet-Séguin
                        • Hélène Grimaud
                        • Jean-Yves Thibaudet
                        25.05.18 - 05.06.18
                        Umrao - The Noble Courtesan Classical Indian music theatre
                          04.06.18 - 06.06.18Termine nach Absprache
                          Academy of St Martin in the Fields
                            25.06.18 - 30.06.19Jubiläumssaison 60 Jahre Academy
                            Orchestre symphonique de la MonnaieAlain Altinoglu
                              02.07.18 - 15.07.18
                              London Philharmonic OrchestraVladimir Jurowski
                                15.07.18 - 23.07.18
                                Sinfonia VarsoviaKrzysztof Penderecki
                                • Anne-Sophie Mutter
                                23.08.18 - 15.09.1885. Geburtstag von Krzysztof Penderecki
                                Academy of St Martin in the Fields
                                • Murray Perahia
                                25.08.18 - 10.09.18Beethoven-Zyklus
                                Rotterdam Philharmonic OrchestraYannick Nézet-Séguin
                                  27.08.18 - 03.09.18Messiaen: Turangalîla-Symphonie
                                  Orchestre Philharmonique du LuxembourgGustavo Gimeno
                                    27.08.18 - 02.09.18
                                    Boston Symphony OrchestraAndris Nelsons
                                    • Baiba Skride
                                    • Susan Graham
                                    • Thomanerchor Leipzig
                                    • Latvian National Choir
                                    02.09.18 - 16.09.18
                                    Gewandhausorchester LeipzigAndris Nelsons
                                    • Håkan Hardenberger
                                    06.10.18 - 21.10.18Skandinavien
                                    Orchestra della RAI TorinoJames Conlon
                                    • Krassimira Stoyanova
                                    • Marianna Pizzolato
                                    • Saimir Pirgu
                                    • Kwangchul Youn
                                    • Coro del Teatro Regio di Torino
                                    28.10.18 - 18.11.18Verdi-Requiem
                                    Academy of St Martin in the Fields
                                    • Murray Perahia
                                    28.11.18 - 09.12.18Beethoven-Zyklus
                                    London Philharmonic OrchestraVladimir Jurowski
                                    • Radu Lupu
                                    10.12.18 - 16.12.18
                                    Academy of St Martin in the Fields
                                    • Joshua Bell
                                    08.01.19 - 20.01.19
                                    Gewandhausorchester LeipzigAndris Nelsons
                                    • Lang Lang
                                    19.01.19 - 29.01.19
                                    Czech PhilharmonicJiří Bĕlohlávek
                                    • Jan Lisiecki
                                    28.01.19 - 08.02.19
                                    Orchestre symphonique de MontréalKent Nagano
                                      11.03.19 - 25.03.19
                                      Academy of St Martin in the Fields
                                      • Julia Fischer
                                      • Augustin Hadelich
                                      02.05.19 - 16.05.19
                                      zu Tourneen & Projekte