Hallé Orchestra Manchester
Zur TourneeSir Mark Elder © Simon DoddOn Tour 20.11.17-27.11.17

Sir Mark Elder, Sabine Meyer

Hungarian National Philharmonic Orchestra
Zur TourneeYuja Wang © Ian DouglasOn Tour 28.10.17-12.11.17

Zoltán Kocsis, Yuja Wang

London Symphony Orchestra
Zur TourneeLondon Symphony Orchestra © Alberto VenzagoOn Tour 09.02.16-14.02.16

Sir John Eliot Gardiner, Bruno Ganz

Tonhalle-Orchester Zürich
Zur TourneeLionel Bringuier © Paolo DuttoOn Tour 09.04.18-21.04.18

Lionel Bringuier, Igor Levit

Toronto Symphony Orchestra
Zur TourneeToronto Symphony Orchestra © Sian RichardsOn Tour 10.05.17-20.05.17

Peter Oundjian, Jan Lisiecki, Maxim Vengerov, Carla Huhtanen

104

Tourneen

National Symphony Orchestra WashingtonChristoph Eschenbach
  • Daniel Müller-Schott
  • Lang Lang
01.02.16 - 19.02.16
Swedish Chamber OrchestraThomas Dausgaard
  • Martin Fröst
06.02.16 - 13.02.16
London Symphony OrchestraSir John Eliot Gardiner
  • Bruno Ganz
09.02.16 - 14.02.16
Borusan Istanbul Philharmonic OrchestraSascha Goetzel
  • Nemanja Radulovic
  • Vadim Repin
12.02.16 - 18.02.16
Amsterdam Sinfonietta
  • Jean-Guihen Queyras
  • Candida Thompson
12.02.16 - 14.02.16
Czech Philharmonic OrchestraJiří Bĕlohlávek
  • Kirill Gerstein
03.03.16 - 05.03.16
Swedish Chamber OrchestraThomas Dausgaard
  • Håkan Hardenberger
  • Uri Caine
08.04.16 - 17.04.16
Amsterdam Sinfonietta
  • Thomas Hampson
  • Candida Thompson
08.04.16 - 10.04.16
Tonhalle-Orchester ZürichLionel Bringuier
  • Lisa Batiashvili
  • Jean-Yves Thibaudet
  • Gautier Capuçon
11.04.16 - 21.04.16
Radio-Symphonieorchester WienCornelius Meister
  • Cameron Carpenter
25.04.16 - 03.05.16
Boston Symphony OrchestraAndris Nelsons
  • Jan Vogler
  • Kristine Opolais
02.05.16 - 12.05.16
Stavanger Symphony OrchestraChristian Vásquez
  • Tine Thing Helseth
  • Herbert Schuch
12.05.16 - 13.05.16
Pittsburgh Symphony OrchestraManfred Honeck
  • Martin Grubinger
  • Daniil Trifonov
  • Leonidas Kavakos
  • Anne-Sophie Mutter
16.05.16 - 05.06.16
Amsterdam Sinfonietta
  • Khatia Buniatishvili
  • Candida Thompson
20.05.16 - 22.05.16
Academy of St Martin in the Fields
  • Tomo Keller
23.05.16 - 07.06.16
Concentus Musicus WienDiego Fasolis
  • Wiebke Lehmkuhl
  • Luca Pisaroni
  • Genia Kühmeier
  • Steve Davislim
01.06.16
Les Arts FlorissantsWilliam Christie
  • Emmanuelle de Negri
  • Katherine Watson
  • Tim Mead
  • Reinoud van Mechelen
  • André Morsch
18.06.16 - 20.06.16
City of Birmingham Symphony OrchestraKazuki Yamada
  • Hisako Kawamura
  • Pieter Wispelwey
20.06.16 - 04.07.16
Orchestre Philharmonique du LuxembourgGustavo Gimeno
  • Annette Dasch
  • Paul Lewis
01.07.16 - 03.07.16
Academy of St Martin in the Fields
  • Håkan Hardenberger
15.07.16 - 25.07.16
Stavanger Symphony OrchestraChristian Vásquez
  • Tine Thing Helseth
19.08.16 - 20.08.16
Bolivar Soloists
  • Pacho Flores
22.08.16 - 11.09.16
Rotterdam Philharmonic OrchestraYannick Nézet-Séguin
  • Gautier Capuçon
  • Sarah Connolly
  • Renaud Capuçon
26.08.16 - 28.08.16
Orchestre Philharmonique du LuxembourgGustavo Gimeno
  • Christian Tetzlaff
16.09.16 - 18.09.16
Orchestre National du Capitole de ToulouseTugan Sokhiev
  • Christian Zacharias
16.09.16 - 17.09.16
Academy of St Martin in the FieldsSir Neville Marriner
  • Julia Fischer
  • Kit Armstrong
29.09.16 - 10.10.16
London Symphony OrchestraSir John Eliot Gardiner
  • Lucy Crowe
09.10.16 - 24.10.16
L´Orfeo BarockorchesterMichi Gaigg
  • Dorothee Mields
15.10.16 - 20.10.16South America
Rotterdam Philharmonic OrchestraYannick Nézet-Séguin
  • Hélène Grimaud
17.10.16 - 19.10.16
Orquestra de CadaquésSir Neville Marriner
  • Augustin Hadelich
17.10.16 - 28.10.16
Die Deutsche Kammerphilharmonie Bremen
    03.11.16 - 10.11.16
    Orquesta Sinfónica Nacional de MexicoCarlos Miguel Prieto
    • Gabriela Montero
    • Pacho Flores
    09.11.16 - 22.11.16
    Orchestre de Chambre de LausanneJoshua Weilerstein
    • Renaud Capuçon
    10.11.16 - 19.11.16
    London Philharmonic OrchestraRobin Ticciati
    • Anne-Sophie Mutter
    • Christian Tetzlaff
    10.11.16 - 20.11.16
    London Symphony OrchestraAndré Previn
    • Susan Graham
    11.11.16
    Academy of St Martin in the Fields
      20.11.16 - 06.12.16
      Czech Philharmonic OrchestraJiří Bĕlohlávek
      • Khatia Buniatishvili
      20.11.16 - 01.12.16
      Orchestre Philharmonique du LuxembourgGustavo Gimeno
      • Jan Lisiecki
      26.11.16 - 27.11.16
      Amsterdam Sinfonietta
      • Thomas Hampson
      • Candida Thompson
      05.12.16 - 11.12.16An die ferne Geliebte
      Les Arts FlorissantsWilliam Christie
      • Emmanuelle de Negri
      • Katherine Watson
      • Tim Mead
      • Samuel Boden
      • Konstantin Wolff
      08.12.16 - 19.12.16Handel: Messiah
      Orchestra of the Age of EnlightenmentMasaaki Suzuki
      • Anna Dennis
      • Robin Blaze
      • Jeremy Budd
      • Ashley Riches
      11.12.16 - 18.12.16Bach: Weihnachtsoratorium
      London Philharmonic OrchestraVladimir Jurowski
      • Jan Lisiecki
      15.12.16 - 21.12.16
      Academy of St Martin in the FieldsSir Neville Marriner
      • Yulianna Avdeeva
      • Renaud Capuçon
      17.12.16 - 20.12.16
      Academy of St Martin in the FieldsSir Neville Marriner
      • Arabella Steinbacher
      09.01.17 - 17.01.17
      Philharmonia OrchestraAndris Nelsons
      • Leif Ove Andsnes
      25.01.17 - 28.01.17
      Academy of St Martin in the Fields
      • Martin Fröst
      25.01.17 - 03.02.17
      Saint Louis Symphony OrchestraDavid Robertson
      • Gil Shaham
      • Håkan Hardenberger
      07.02.17 - 12.02.17
      Gothenburg Symphony OrchestraAlain Altinoglu
      • Klaus Florian Vogt
      • Baiba Skride
      12.02.17 - 20.02.17
      London Philharmonic OrchestraAndrés Orozco-Estrada
      • Xavier de Maistre
      12.02.17 - 18.02.17
      Swedish Chamber OrchestraThomas Dausgaard
      • Pekka Kuusisto
      • Maya Beiser
      05.03.17 - 12.03.17Brandenburg Project
      Rotterdam Philharmonic OrchestraYannick Nézet-Séguin
      • Jan Lisiecki
      15.03.17 - 22.03.17
      New York PhilharmonicAlan Gilbert
      • Yo-Yo Ma
      • Frank Peter Zimmermann
      • Christina Landshamer
      23.03.17 - 07.04.17
      Les Arts FlorissantsWilliam Christie
      • Xavier de Maistre
      23.03.17 - 26.03.17
      Deutsches Symphonie-Orchester BerlinAlan Buribayev
      • Daniel Müller-Schott
      • Simon Trpceski
      • Alissa Margulis
      03.04.17 - 21.04.17Südamerika
      Orchestra of the Age of Enlightenment
        17.04.17 - 25.04.17Mozart Violinkonzerte
        Orchestre National de LyonLeonard Slatkin
        • Hilary Hahn
        • Cameron Carpenter
        03.05.17 - 14.05.17
        Academy of St Martin in the Fields
        • Cameron Carpenter
        06.05.17 - 19.05.17Bach / Gershwiniana
        Amsterdam Sinfonietta
        • Miloš Karadaglić
        • Candida Thompson
        08.05.17 - 21.05.17
        Toronto Symphony OrchestraPeter Oundjian
        • Jan Lisiecki
        • Maxim Vengerov
        • Carla Huhtanen
        10.05.17 - 20.05.17
        Orpheus Chamber Orchestra New York
        • Alisa Weilerstein
        15.05.17 - 22.05.17
        Swedish Chamber Orchestra
        • Henning Kraggerud
        17.05.17 - 23.05.17Südamerika
        London Philharmonic OrchestraVladimir Jurowski
        • Steven Isserlis
        • Jan Lisiecki
        22.05.17 - 23.05.17
        Les Arts Florissants
        • Xavier de Maistre
        24.06.17 - 05.07.17
        • Lambert Orkis
        • Anne-Sophie Mutter
        14.08.17 - 03.09.17
        Pittsburgh Symphony OrchestraManfred Honeck
        • Frank Peter Zimmermann
        • Matthias Goerne
        24.08.17 - 10.09.17
        Academy of St Martin in the Fields
          26.08.17 - 02.09.17
          Orchestra of the Age of Enlightenment
          • Kate Royal
          • Christine Rice
          27.08.17 - 12.09.17
          Swedish Chamber OrchestraThomas Dausgaard
          • Nina Stemme
          28.08.17 - 02.09.17
          Les Arts Florissants
            31.08.17 - 10.09.17Le Jardin des Voix
            NDR Radiophilharmonie HannoverAndrew Manze
              14.09.17 - 24.09.17
              Orchestre Philharmonique du LuxembourgGustavo Gimeno
                22.09.17 - 25.09.17
                Orchestra of the Age of EnlightenmentIvor Bolton
                  11.10.17 - 21.10.17
                  Tonhalle-Orchester ZürichLionel Bringuier
                  • Daniel Müller-Schott
                  15.10.17 - 25.10.17
                  Academy of St Martin in the FieldsSir Neville Marriner
                    26.10.17 - 09.11.17Beethoven-Zyklus
                    Hungarian National Philharmonic OrchestraZoltán Kocsis
                    • Yuja Wang
                    28.10.17 - 12.11.17
                    Orquesta Nacional de EspañaDavid Afkham
                      08.11.17 - 19.11.17
                      London Philharmonic OrchestraAlain Altinoglu
                      • Patricia Kopatchinskaja
                      10.11.17 - 17.11.17
                      Hallé Orchestra ManchesterSir Mark Elder
                      • Sabine Meyer
                      20.11.17 - 27.11.17
                      Les Arts FlorissantsWilliam Christie
                        08.12.17 - 22.12.17Monteverdi
                        Academy of St Martin in the Fields
                          08.01.18 - 15.01.18
                          Orchestre Philharmonique du LuxembourgGustavo Gimeno
                          • Khatia Buniatishvili
                          18.01.18 - 28.01.18
                          Academy of St Martin in the Fields
                          • Alison Balsom
                          26.01.18 - 07.02.18
                          London Symphony OrchestraSir John Eliot Gardiner
                          • Maria João Pires
                          01.03.18 - 06.03.18
                          London Philharmonic OrchestraVladimir Jurowski
                          • Ray Chen
                          • Daniil Trifonov
                          06.03.18 - 16.03.18
                          Les Arts FlorissantsWilliam Christie
                            10.03.18 - 15.03.18Handel: Arioodante
                            Swedish Chamber OrchestraThomas Dausgaard
                            • Brett Dean
                            • Tabea Zimmermann
                            • Claire Chase
                            11.03.18 - 17.03.18Brandenburg Project
                            Orchestra of the Age of Enlightenment
                            • Mark Padmore
                            22.03.18 - 03.04.18Bach: Matthäuspassion
                            Tonhalle-Orchester ZürichLionel Bringuier
                            • Igor Levit
                            09.04.18 - 21.04.18
                            Swedish Chamber OrchestraThomas Dausgaard
                            • Isabelle Faust
                            15.04.18 - 22.04.18
                            Philharmonia OrchestraEsa-Pekka Salonen
                              17.04.18 - 23.04.18
                              Amsterdam Sinfonietta
                              • Andreas Ottensamer
                              • Candida Thompson
                              19.04.18 - 29.04.18
                              Gewandhausorchester LeipzigAndris Nelsons
                                22.04.18 - 06.05.18
                                Rotterdam Philharmonic OrchestraYannick Nézet-Séguin
                                • Yuja Wang
                                23.04.18 - 29.04.18
                                London Symphony OrchestraMichael Tilson Thomas
                                  22.05.18 - 28.05.18
                                  The Philadelphia OrchestraYannick Nézet-Séguin
                                  • Hélène Grimaud
                                  25.05.18 - 03.06.18
                                  London Philharmonic OrchestraVladimir Jurowski
                                    15.07.18 - 23.07.18
                                    Academy of St Martin in the Fields
                                      25.08.18 - 10.09.18
                                      Boston Symphony OrchestraAndris Nelsons
                                      • Baiba Skride
                                      29.08.18 - 16.09.18
                                      Gewandhausorchester LeipzigAndris Nelsons
                                        06.10.18 - 21.10.18
                                        Orchestra della RAI TorinoJames Conlon
                                          28.10.18 - 18.11.18Verdi-Requiem
                                          London Philharmonic OrchestraVladimir Jurowski
                                          • Hélène Grimaud
                                          • Radu Lupu
                                          10.12.18 - 16.12.18
                                          Academy of St Martin in the Fields
                                            08.01.19 - 20.01.19
                                            Czech Philharmonic OrchestraJiří Bĕlohlávek
                                              28.01.19 - 08.02.19
                                              Academy of St Martin in the Fields
                                                02.05.19 - 16.05.19
                                                zu Tourneen & Projekte